Is Dutch Bros Blue Rebel Sugar Free Energy Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- D-calcium pantothenate
- natural & artificial flavors
- inositol
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Natural & Artificial Flavors, D-glucuronolactone, Sodium Citrate, Caramel Color, Caffeine, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Inositol, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl, D-calcium Pantothenate, Yellow 5, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Dutch Bros Blue Rebel Sugar Free Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Bros Blue Rebel Sugar Free Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
(1 Can) Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink, 12 Fl Oz
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Hawaiian Shaved Ice, 12 fl oz, Can, 200mg Caffeine
Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Orange Kiss, 12 fl oz, Can, 200mg Caffeine
About this product
Beverage · Can


