Is DUTCH CARAMEL TWISTS BISCUITS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER, CARAMEL SUGAR, SOY FLOUR, YEAST, SALT, COLOUR E160A.

Check DUTCH CARAMEL TWISTS BISCUITS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast