Is Dutch Chocolate Pudding Cups Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Cocoa, Salt, Natural Flavours, Carrageenan, Maltodextrin, Contains: Milk

Check Dutch Chocolate Pudding Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go