Is DUTCH COCOA SOFT COOKIES, DUTCH COCOA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI) CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, BAKING SODA, SALT, EGGS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN.
Check DUTCH COCOA SOFT COOKIES, DUTCH COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUTCH COCOA SOFT COOKIES, DUTCH COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


