Is Dutch Country Soft Pretzels Gluten Free Soft Pretzel Mix, 1.5 lb. Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Tapioca Dextrin, Xanthan Gum, Sugar, Yeast And Salt Packets Enclosed
Check Dutch Country Soft Pretzels Gluten Free Soft Pretzel Mix, 1.5 lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Country Soft Pretzels Gluten Free Soft Pretzel Mix, 1.5 lb. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Dutch Country Soft Pretzels Gluten Free Soft Pretzel Mix, 1.5 lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnacking


