Is Dutch Crunch Kettle Chips, Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sugars (Corn Maltodextrin, Lactose, Dextrose), Sea Salt, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Natural Flavour, Malic Acid, Contains: Milk
Check Dutch Crunch Kettle Chips, Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Crunch Kettle Chips, Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dutch Crunch Kettle Chips, Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


