Is Dutch Crunch Sour Cream & Dill Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Otatoes, Vegetable Oil, Voured Will Ingredients, High Oleic Sunflower Or, Salt, Buona, Corn Maltodextrin, Sour Cream Solids, Sodium, Acetate, Offre. Acid, Acetic Acid, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Onion Herbs (including Dill), Dehydrated Garlic, Cheddar Cheese Solids, Natural Flavour, Sodium Phosphate. Contains: Milk.
Check Dutch Crunch Sour Cream & Dill Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Crunch Sour Cream & Dill Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSourButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


