Is Dutch Farms Fancy Shredded Italian Cheese, 8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Provolone Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Asiago Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Cellulose (Anti-caking Agents), Natamycin (Natural Mold Inhibitor)

Check Dutch Farms Fancy Shredded Italian Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dutch Farms Fancy Shredded Italian Cheese, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSandwich