Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dutch Farms Mozzarella Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt And Enzymes. Anti-caking Blend (potato Starch, Corn Starch, Calcium Sulfate, Natamycin [mold Inhibitor]). Contains: Milk.

Check Dutch Farms Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dutch Farms Mozzarella Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCookingSalad
Soy Free? Dutch Farms Mozzarella Cheese | Spoonful