Is Dutch Farms Slices Natural Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes And Annatto (Vegetable Color)

Check Dutch Farms Slices Natural Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dutch Farms Slices Natural Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartYummy

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackLunchMeal Prep
Soy Free? Dutch Farms Slices Natural Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz. | Spoonful