Is Dutch Maid Bakery, Decorated Choc Ombre Cake Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Fondant (Cane Syrup, Corn Syrup), Shortening (Interesterified Soybean Oil, Soybean Oil, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Palm Oil, With Mono- And Diglycerides And Polysorbate 60, Tbhq, Citric Acid,), Eggs, Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour Flour, Ni
Check Dutch Maid Bakery, Decorated Choc Ombre Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Maid Bakery, Decorated Choc Ombre Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cake · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


