Is Duvalin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTES: AZÚCAR, ACEITE VEGETAL HIDROGENADO, SUSTITUTO DE LECHE, AZÚCARES AÑADIDOS (SÓLIDOS DE JARABE DE MAÍZ), SÓLIDOS DE LA LECHE, LECHE, MALTODEXTRINA, GRASA BUTÍRICA, LECITINA DE SOYA, SABORIZANTES NATURALES Y ARTIFICIALES, LACTATO DE SODIO, CARRAGENINA, SAL, COLOR ROJO 40.
Check Duvalin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duvalin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


