Is Dvojni C Oat Free?

Ingredients
Alsppetebahc Gow Non-carbonated Non-alcoholic Drink With Orange Juce Petdenne Gluwelp Kid (Airic Acid), Flavouring, Antioxidant Ascorbic Ad And Gkon Becante Korser Caly Valuefuit O Tmum, Water, Orange Juice From Cancetated Jie Srano 0%Betaara Isteurized, No , Shake Well Before Use, Senve Tile Einge E Aingandionsume Within 3 Days, Seetop Ofpadaging Pndatf A Corp Pty Ltd T/a Tamaras Tra Amaras, Windale St, Importert I Norge Av: S Food As Food As
Check Dvojni C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dvojni C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


