Is Dwaraka Organic Himalaya Jammu Red Kidney Bean Rajma - USDA Organic (2 lbs / 908 g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Himalayan Red Kidney Beans
Check Dwaraka Organic Himalaya Jammu Red Kidney Bean Rajma - USDA Organic (2 lbs / 908 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dwaraka Organic Himalaya Jammu Red Kidney Bean Rajma - USDA Organic (2 lbs / 908 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dwaraka Organic Himalaya Jammu Red Kidney Bean Rajma - USDA Organic (2 lbs / 908 g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSide Dish


