Is Dylon Colour Catcher Max Protect 60 Laundry Sheets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Perfume
Check Dylon Colour Catcher Max Protect 60 Laundry Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dylon Colour Catcher Max Protect 60 Laundry Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Puff Pastry Frozen Pastry Dough Sheets, 2-Count, 17.3 oz. Box
GeeFree Gluten Free Puff Pastry Sheets (Frozen - 1 Unit)
Gimme Organic Seaweed, Premium Roasted, Big Sheets, Sea Salt, Value Pack
All Free Clear Fabric Softener Dryer Sheets
Purex® Fels-Naptha® Laundry Bar & Stain Remover 5.5 oz. Bar
Where to buy
Dylon Colour Catcher Max Protect 60 Laundry Sheets is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


