Is Dymatize ISO 100 Hydrolyzed Protein Powder 100% Whey Protein Isolate Fudge Brownie Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder (processed with alkali), less than 2% of: Natural and Artificial Flavors, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Potassium Chloride, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia). Contains: Milk and Soy
Check Dymatize ISO 100 Hydrolyzed Protein Powder 100% Whey Protein Isolate Fudge Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dymatize ISO 100 Hydrolyzed Protein Powder 100% Whey Protein Isolate Fudge Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
Aloha Protein Bar, Organic, Chocolate Fudge Brownie
Premier Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Milkshake, 30g Protein, 1.75lb, 28oz
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
About this product
Supplement · Powder


