Is Dymatize ISO 1000 Hydrolyzed Protein Powder 100% Whey Protein Isolate Dunkin' Glazed Donut Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
- natural and artificial flavor, salt, soy lecithin, sucralose, steviol glycosides
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate. Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides (stevia). Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Dymatize ISO 1000 Hydrolyzed Protein Powder 100% Whey Protein Isolate Dunkin' Glazed Donut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dymatize ISO 1000 Hydrolyzed Protein Powder 100% Whey Protein Isolate Dunkin' Glazed Donut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
Premier Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Milkshake, 30g Protein, 1.75lb, 28oz
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
ON Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder Drink Mix
Pure Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Creme
About this product
Supplement · Powder


