No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Is Dymatize PreW.O.™ Sweet Cherry Lime -- 30 Servings Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polydextrose, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Silicone Dioxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut)

Check Dymatize PreW.O.™ Sweet Cherry Lime -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dymatize PreW.O.™ Sweet Cherry Lime -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Dymatize PreW.O.™ Sweet Cherry Lime -- 30 Servings | Spoonful