Is Dynamic Health Laboratories Dynamic Health Tonic, 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Tart Cherry Juice Concentrate, Certified Organic Turmeric Puree, Certified Organic Ginger Puree

Check Dynamic Health Laboratories Dynamic Health Tonic, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dynamic Health Laboratories Dynamic Health Tonic, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go