Is Dynamic Health Organic Certified Acai Berry Juice Blend -- 33.8 fl oz Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Acai (Euterpe Oleracea), Juice, Certified Organic Goji (Lycium Barbarum), Juice Concentrate, Certified Organic Pomegranate (Punica Granatum), Certified Organic Mangosteen (Garcinia Mangostana L,), Certified Organic Cranberry (Vaccinium Macrocarpon), Certified Organic Apple (Malus Domestica), Certified Organic Blueberry (Vaccinium Myrtillus), Juice Other Filtered Water (Sufficient To Reconstitute), Citric Acid, Natural Acai Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Pectin (Citrus), Certified Organic Guar Gum And Certified Organic Stevia

Check Dynamic Health Organic Certified Acai Berry Juice Blend -- 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Dynamic Health Organic Certified Acai Berry Juice Blend -- 33.8 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie