Is Dynasty Chili Garlic Paste, 8 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chili Peppers, White Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Soybeans, Xanthan Gum, Sorbic Acid And Sodium Metabisulfite, Wheat, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors

Check Dynasty Chili Garlic Paste, 8 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dynasty Chili Garlic Paste, 8 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySaltySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping