Is Dynasty Oil Sesame Oil Premium Hot - 5 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sesame seed oil, capsicum oreo resin

Check Dynasty Oil Sesame Oil Premium Hot - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dynasty Oil Sesame Oil Premium Hot - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishingDipping