Is Dynasty Peeled Whole Lychees, 15 oz (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lychees, Water And Sugar

Check Dynasty Peeled Whole Lychees, 15 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dynasty Peeled Whole Lychees, 15 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing