Is E-Frutti Gummy Burgers Candy, 60 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Artificial Flavors, Colors Added: Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax
Check E-Frutti Gummy Burgers Candy, 60 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open E-Frutti Gummy Burgers Candy, 60 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
E-Frutti Gummy Burgers Candy, 60 Count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


