Is E2 Sports Drink Lemon & Lime Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Juice From Concentrate (Lemon 5%, Lime 0,5%), Flavour, Food Acid, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12)
Check E2 Sports Drink Lemon & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open E2 Sports Drink Lemon & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
E2 Sports Drink Lemon & Lime is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


