Is E2 Sports Drink Orange Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Orange Juice from Concentrate (5%), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Preservative (202), Stabiliser (452), Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12), Colours (102, 110)
Check E2 Sports Drink Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open E2 Sports Drink Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
E2 Sports Drink Orange is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


