Is Eager 100% Pressed Tomato Juice 1 Litre Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pressed Tomato Juice Not From Concentrate
Check Eager 100% Pressed Tomato Juice 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eager 100% Pressed Tomato Juice 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eager 100% Pressed Tomato Juice 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup


