Is Eager Pink Grapefruit Juice Not From Concentrate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Squeezed Pink Grapefruit Juice not from Concentrate.

Check Eager Pink Grapefruit Juice Not From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eager Pink Grapefruit Juice Not From Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie