Is Eagle Distributors Kukulki Filled Candies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Glucose Syrup , Milk , Vegetable Fat , Low Fat Cocoa Powder ( 5% ) , Alcohol , Margarine , Cream , Soya Lecithin ( Emulsifier ) , Flavoring .

Check Eagle Distributors Kukulki Filled Candies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eagle Distributors Kukulki Filled Candies is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping