Is Eagle Distributors Mini Fruit Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, citric acid, nature identical flavourings, naturally colored and synthetically colored (beet red , sunset yellow , indigotine)

Check Eagle Distributors Mini Fruit Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go