Is Eagle Distributors Mini Fruit Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, citric acid, nature identical flavourings, naturally colored and synthetically colored (beet red , sunset yellow , indigotine)
Check Eagle Distributors Mini Fruit Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eagle Distributors Mini Fruit Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


