Is EAGLE MILLS All Purpose Ultragrain Blend Flour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR AND ULTRAGRAIN WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR). CONTAINS: WHEAT.
Check EAGLE MILLS All Purpose Ultragrain Blend Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EAGLE MILLS All Purpose Ultragrain Blend Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


