Is Earl Grey Tea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Natural Bergamot Flavour
Check Earl Grey Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earl Grey Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Earl Grey Tea is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


