Is EARLY BIRD, JUBILEE GRANOLA, PISTACHIO CHERRY, PISTACHIO CHERRY Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nut
- pistachios
- organic coconut chips
tree nut
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Coconut Chips (Tree Nut), Pistachios (Tree Nut), Maple Syrup, Dried Tart Red Cherries (Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Organic Brown Sugar, Extra-virgin Olive Oil, Kosher Salt
Check EARLY BIRD, JUBILEE GRANOLA, PISTACHIO CHERRY, PISTACHIO CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EARLY BIRD, JUBILEE GRANOLA, PISTACHIO CHERRY, PISTACHIO CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EARLY BIRD, JUBILEE GRANOLA, PISTACHIO CHERRY, PISTACHIO CHERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule


