Is Early California Simply Green Ripe Medium Olives 6 oz Can. Allergens Not Contained, Gluten Free Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Sea Salt

Check Early California Simply Green Ripe Medium Olives 6 oz Can. Allergens Not Contained, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Early California Simply Green Ripe Medium Olives 6 oz Can. Allergens Not Contained, Gluten Free is available at 6 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerRalphsTargetWalmart

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing