Is Early California Simply Green Ripe Medium Pitted California Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, and Sea Salt

Check Early California Simply Green Ripe Medium Pitted California Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Early California Simply Green Ripe Medium Pitted California Olives is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing