Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Earnest Eats Baked Whole Food Bar Vegan Choco Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Oats, Natural Cane Syrup, Natural Dark Chocolate Chips (Dried Cane Syrup, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla), Peanuts (Roasted Peanuts, Salt), Brown Rice Syrup, Almond Butter, Oat Bran, Natural Chunky Peanut Butter, Sunflower Seeds, Dried Cane Syrup, Natural Peanut Butter Flavor, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Contains: Peanuts, Almonds And Walnuts, Contains: Peanuts, Almonds And Walnuts

Check Earnest Eats Baked Whole Food Bar Vegan Choco Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earnest Eats Baked Whole Food Bar Vegan Choco Peanut Butter -- 12 Bars is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go