Is Earnest Eats Superfood Oatmeal Cup Gluten Free Mango Green Tea Sesame -- 2.35 oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- raw chopped almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Gluten Free Superfooed Grains (Whole Rolled Oates, Quinoa, Puffed Amaranth), Cane Sugar, Raw Chopped Almonds, Dried Mango (Diced Mango, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Raw Sesame Seeds, Raw Sunflower Seeds, Raw Flaxs Seeds, Matcha Green Tea, Korintje Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Contains:almonds, Contains:
Check Earnest Eats Superfood Oatmeal Cup Gluten Free Mango Green Tea Sesame -- 2.35 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earnest Eats Superfood Oatmeal Cup Gluten Free Mango Green Tea Sesame -- 2.35 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Earnest Eats Superfood Oatmeal Cup Gluten Free Mango Green Tea Sesame -- 2.35 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Unknown


