Is Earth Exotics Brussel Sprouts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Brussels Sprouts
Check Earth Exotics Brussel Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth Exotics Brussel Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
La Choy Vegetables Bean Sprouts - 14 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BitterNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


