Is Earth Grown Chocolate Made With Almond Milk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almondmilk (water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Chocolate Fudge (organic Cane Sugar, Water, Coconut Cream, Tapioca Syrup, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Starch, Guar Gum), Organic Coconut Oil, Coffee Extract Made With 100% Colombian Coffee, Pea Protein, Carob Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin [emulsifier]. Contains Almond And Coconut.
Check Earth Grown Chocolate Made With Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth Grown Chocolate Made With Almond Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Where to buy
Earth Grown Chocolate Made With Almond Milk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


