Is Earth Island Cream Cheese Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Organic coconut oil, Expeller-pressed high-oleic safflower oil, Modified potato and com starches, Organic vegan cane sugar, Less than 2% of: Sea salt, Natural flavours, Calcium phosphate, Citric acid, Sugarcane fiber, Sodium citrate, 0 % Sunflower lecithin, Lactic acid, Xanthan gum, Beta carotene for colour.
Check Earth Island Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth Island Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


