Is Earth Island Cream Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Organic coconut oil, Expeller-pressed high-oleic safflower oil, Modified potato and com starches, Organic vegan cane sugar, Less than 2% of: Sea salt, Natural flavours, Calcium phosphate, Citric acid, Sugarcane fiber, Sodium citrate, 0 % Sunflower lecithin, Lactic acid, Xanthan gum, Beta carotene for colour.

Check Earth Island Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking