Is Earthbound Farm Judel Oragnics Yellow Onions Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yellow Onion

Check Earthbound Farm Judel Oragnics Yellow Onions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earthbound Farm Judel Oragnics Yellow Onions is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing