Is EARTHBOUND FARM, ORGANIC BABY ARUGULA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BABY ARUGULA
Check EARTHBOUND FARM, ORGANIC BABY ARUGULA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EARTHBOUND FARM, ORGANIC BABY ARUGULA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish


