Is Earthbound Farm, Spinach Cut Organic, 8 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spinach.

Check Earthbound Farm, Spinach Cut Organic, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earthbound Farm, Spinach Cut Organic, 8 Ounce is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep