Is Earthly Grains 90 Second Basmati Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Basmati Rice, Sunflower Oil, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy.

Check Earthly Grains 90 Second Basmati against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep