Is Earthly Grains 90 Second Basmati Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Basmati Rice, Sunflower Oil, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy.

Check Earthly Grains 90 Second Basmati against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Earthly Grains 90 Second Basmati | Spoonful