Is Earthly Grains 90 Second Microwavable White Rice Long Grain White Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Enriched Parboiled Long Grain White Rice (thiamine, Niacin, Iron, Folic Acid), Canola And/or Soybean Oil

Check Earthly Grains 90 Second Microwavable White Rice Long Grain White Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Lactose Free? Earthly Grains 90 Second Microwavable White Rice Long Grain White Rice | Spoonful