Is Earthly Grains New Orleans Style Jambalaya Mix 226g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Parboiled Long Grain Rice (rice, Iron Phosphate, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid), Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables [onions, Red And Green Bell Peppers], Spices, Potassium Chloride, Soy Sauce Powder [soy Sauce (wheat, Soybeans, Salti, Maltodextrin, Salt], Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Garlic Powder, Celery Powder, Colors Added [paprika Extract, Caramel Color, Turmeric Extract], Gumbo File [dextrose, Spices, Guar Gum], Soybean Oil, Whey, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Silicon Dioxide). Contains: Milk, Wheat, Soy.
Check Earthly Grains New Orleans Style Jambalaya Mix 226g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earthly Grains New Orleans Style Jambalaya Mix 226g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
JAMBALAYA LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES, JAMBALAYA
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
Tuttorosso Tomatoes Crushed with Basil New World Style
Louisiana Fish Fry New Orleans Style Seafood Breading Mix with Real Lemon Added, 10 oz.
About this product
Rice · Dried, Pouch


