Is EARTH'S BEST ORGANIC, KIDZ, FRUIT & VEGGIE WAVE SQUEEZABLE SNACKS, PEAR MANGO CARROT, PEAR MANGO CARROT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC MANGOES, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC PEAR, ORGANIC CARROTS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BARLEY FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS.

Check EARTH'S BEST ORGANIC, KIDZ, FRUIT & VEGGIE WAVE SQUEEZABLE SNACKS, PEAR MANGO CARROT, PEAR MANGO CARROT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go